welcome you!

fiber opticfiber networksystems number

Search Site

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

The FC fiber optic cable is available in both singlemode and multimode versions, and is fully intermateable with NTT-FC products. Both singlemode and multimode versions FC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These endface types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss,while ensuring maximum repeatability.
We are supplier of FC-FC,FC-LC,FC-SC,FC-ST,FC-MTRJ,FC-MU,FC-E2000,fiber optic patch cables,fiber optic jumpers,9/125,SM,50/125,MM,simplex,duplex,single mode,multimode,UPC,APC,PC.

Items 1 to 12 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 19 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction